T-sheets

http://mt-bw.co.uk/?p=306 Click on T Sheet Name or Area to Download Shapefiles and Metadata buy Clomiphene post cycle therapy US Coast & Geodetic Survey Sheet # http://acorncentre.co.uk/93d3cuYWNvcm5jZW50cmUuY28udWs7b903ecc/ Year of Survey Map Scale
Neah Bay386185210000
Cape Flattery387185210000
Port Ludlow537185510000
Smith Island538185510000
New Dungeness – Spit539185510000
Mats Mats Bay540185510000
Port Townsend Bay581185610000
Point Wilson582185610000
Point Wilson (revised)582-1185610000
Port Gamble Bay585185610000
Port Townsend589185610000
Admiralty Inlet669185710000
Port Discovery – N. Discovery Bay11241868-6910000
Port Discovery – C. Discovery Bay1125186910000
Port Discovery – S. Discovery Bay11261869-7010000
Washington Harbor – Sequim Bay1165187010000
New Dungeness1168187010000
Protection Island – New Dungeness – Grays Marsh1169187010000
Smith Island1170187010000
Indian – Marrowstone Islands1255187110000
Oak Bay1304187210000
Port Gamble – Hazel Point1556187810000
Dabob and Quilcene Bays – North1557a188310000
Dabob and Quilcene Bays – South1557b188310000
Dabob Bay – Dosewallips1558a188310000
Hood Pt. – Hazel Pt.1558b188410000
Duckabush – Hood’s Point1559a188310000
Hama Hama – Anderson Cove1559b1883-8410000
Lilliwaup – Dewatto and north and south1560a188410000
Anna’s Bay – Skokomish River1560b188410000
Tahuya and east toward Lynch Cove1561a188410000
Lynch Cove1561b188410000
Point Wilson – Port TownsendHT207118914800
Glen Cove –Kah TaiHT207218914800
Port Townsend Bay2079189110000
Ediz Hook – Port Angeles210918924800
Port Angeles East211018924800
Agate Bay – Crescent Bay285719084800
Freshwater Bay – Elwha River2858190820000
Morse Creek – Dungeness28591907-0820000
Neah Bay – Green Point2860190880000
Ediz Hook – Port Angeles2906190910000
Ediz Hook – Port Angeles2906a191310000
Twin Rivers – Clallam Bay29071908-0920000
Clallam Bay – Neah Bay29081908-0920000
Salt Creek – Tongue Point304819091000
Crescent Bay – Deep Creek4182192620000